Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ... | |||||
Japan | Haha o kowazuya | Haha o kowazuya | 1934 | 3.62 (4 Reviews) | |
Lunch Box | Jukujo hatsujo - Tamashaburi = Tamamono / Obento | 2004 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Love My Life | 2006 | 3.62 (4 Reviews) | |||
Love/Juice | Love/Juice | 2000 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Lupin III: Farewell to Nostradamus | ルパン三世 くたばれ!ノストラダムス | 1995 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Children of Hiroshima | Gembaku no ko | 1952 | 3.61 (9 Reviews) | ||
Female Convict Scorpion: Beast Stable | Joshuu sasori: Kemono-beya | 1973 | 3.59 (14 Reviews) | ||
Linda Linda Linda | LINDA LINDA LINDA | 2005 | 3.59 (17 Reviews) | ||
The Girl Who Leapt Through Time | 時をかける少女 - Toki wo Kakeru Shôjo | 2006 | 3.56 (29 Reviews) | ||
A Long Walk | Nagai Sanpo | 2006 | 3.54 (6 Reviews) | ||
Letter from the Mountain | Amidado Dayori | 2002 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Lu Over the Wall | Yoake Tsugeru Lu no Uta | 2017 | 3.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Little House | Chiisai Ouchi | 2013 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Street of Joy | Akasen Tamanoi: Nukerarematsu | 1974 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Crimson Bat | Beni Komori | 1931 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Live Tape | Raibu Tepu | 2009 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Lessons From a Calf | Mou Hitotsu no kyouiku - Ina shogakkou hary gumi no kiroku | 1991 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Love is the Devil | Love is the Devil | 1998 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
the Oldest Profession | Maruhi - Shikijo Mesu Ichiba | 1974 | 3.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin) | The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin) | 2020 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||