Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | |||
1 2 3 | |||||
Full Metal Village | 2006 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
DOA - Dead or Alive | 生死格鬥 | 2006 | 2.23 (26 Reviews) | ||
Resident Evil Extinction | Resident Evil Extinction | 2007 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Mongol | Монгол | 2007 | 2.91 (16 Reviews) | ||
In the name of the king | in the name of the king | 2008 | 2.07 (7 Reviews) | ||
The red spot | Der rote Punkt | 2008 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Jermal | 2008 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Rambo | 2008 | 3.69 (16 Reviews) | |||
Burma VJ: Reporting from a Closed Country | Burma VJ: Reporter i et lukket land | 2008 | 3.54 (6 Reviews) | ||
Ghosted | 2008 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Same Same But Different | Same Same But Different | 2009 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Resident Evil Afterlife | Resident Evil Afterlife | 2010 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Captive | 2012 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Resident Evil : Retribution | Resident Evil : Retribution | 2012 | 4 (1 Reviews) | ||
Cloud Atlas | 2012 | 2.81 (8 Reviews) | |||
Remake, Remix, Rip-Off: About Copy Culture & Turkish Pop Cinema | Remake, Remix, Rip-off | 2014 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Resident Evil The Final Chapter | Resident Evil The Final Chapter | 2016 | 4.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Isle of dogs | 2018 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Memoria | 2021 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Onoda: 10,000 Nights in the Jungle | 2021 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||