Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Dragon from Russia | 紅場飛龍 | 1990 | 2.42 (20 Reviews) | |
The Association | 艷窟神探 | 1975 | 2.38 (4 Reviews) | ||
Raped by an Angel 4 | 強姦終極篇最後羔羊 | 1999 | 2.38 (4 Reviews) | ||
Control | 控城計 | 2013 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
City Under Siege | 全城戒备 | 2010 | 2.35 (13 Reviews) | ||
Temptress of a Thousand Faces | 千面魔女 | 1969 | 2.33 (10 Reviews) | ||
Special ID | 特殊身份 | 2013 | 2.32 (11 Reviews) | ||
He Lives by Night | 夜驚魂 | 1982 | 2.3 (5 Reviews) | ||
Lethal Panther 2 | 1993 | 2.29 (6 Reviews) | |||
Brothers | 兄弟 | 2007 | 2.28 (8 Reviews) | ||
Prostitute Killer | 新三狼之歡場屠夫 | 2000 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Horseplay | 盜馬記 | 2014 | 2.25 (3 Reviews) | ||
Who's the Killer | 1992 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Tough Guy | 1997 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Slim till dead | 2005 | 2.2 (10 Reviews) | |||
Cross | 第6誡 | 2012 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | ||
Spike Drink Gang | 迷魂黨 | 1995 | 2.12 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Sniper | 神枪手 | 2007 | 2.09 (19 Reviews) | ||
Ultimatum | 最後通牒 | 2001 | 2.08 (3 Reviews) | ||
Port of call | 2015 | 2.08 (3 Reviews) | |||