Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 | |||||
Japan | Shoplifters | 2018 | 3.65 (5 Reviews) | ||
Mirai of the Future | 2018 | 2.25 (3 Reviews) | |||
Asako I & II | 2018 | 3.25 (3 Reviews) | |||
Liz and the blue bird | 2018 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Violence Voyager | Baiorensu boijâ | 2018 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | ||
Dare to Stop Us | Tomerareruka, Oretachi o | 2018 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
I want to eat your pancreas | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Megalo Box | 2018 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Blood of Wolves | Korō no Chi | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Batman Ninja | ニンジャバットマン | 2018 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
It Comes | Kuru | 2018 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
River s Edge | 2018 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Everyday a good day | Nichinichi Kore Kôjitsu | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Korea | Burning | 2018 | 3.75 (3 Reviews) | ||
Grass | 2018 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | |||
Claire’s camera | 2018 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Psychokinesis | 2018 | 2 (2 Reviews) | |||
Believer | 2018 | 1.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
Swing Kids | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Drug King | 마약왕 | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||