Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Japan | Life in Overtime | 終わった人 | 2018 | ||
Yaru Onna : She s a Killer | 殺る女 | 2018 | |||
Fumiko's Feet | 富美子の足 | 2018 | |||
Nisekoi : False Love | ニセコイ | 2018 | |||
Melancholic | Merankorikku | 2018 | |||
The Crimes That Bind | 祈りの幕が下りる時 | 2018 | |||
Color Me True | 今夜、ロマンス劇場で | 2018 | |||
Zenigata | ゼニガタ | 2018 | |||
Missions of Love | わたしに××しなさい! | 2018 | |||
The Many Faces of Ito | 伊藤くん A to E | 2018 | |||
Korea | Burning | 2018 | 3.75 (3 Reviews) | ||
Claire’s camera | 2018 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Little Forest | 2018 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Spy gone north | 2018 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Grass | 2018 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Drug King | 마약왕 | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Swing Kids | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
House of Hummingbird | Beol-sae | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Psychokinesis | 2018 | 2 (2 Reviews) | |||
Default | 2018 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||