Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Mad World | 2016 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Cold War 2 | 寒戰II | 2016 | 2.75 (3 Reviews) | ||
Heartfall Arises | 驚心破 | 2016 | 2 (2 Reviews) | ||
Weeds on fire | 2016 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | |||
Line Walker | 使徒行者 | 2016 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Monkey King 2 | 2016 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | |||
Nessun Dorma | 兇手還未睡 | 2016 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
Bounty Hunters | 2016 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
iGirl | iGirl 夢情人 | 2016 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
My Beloved Bodyguard | 我的特工爷爷 | 2016 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Mission Milano | 偷天特務 | 2016 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Three on the road | 三人行 | 2016 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
India | Nannaku Prematho | Nannaku Prematho | 2016 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |
Dhuruvangal Pathinaaru | Dhuruvangal Pathinaaru | 2016 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
U Turn | U Turn | 2016 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Kammatipaadam | Kammatipaadam | 2016 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Dangal | 2016 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Iran | Life and a day | 2016 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Japan | Your Name | 2016 | 3.45 (5 Reviews) | ||
Godzilla : Resurgence | Shin Gojira | 2016 | 2.62 (4 Reviews) | ||